UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
15-09-2014 23:45                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         ISELINGE HOGESCHOOL 1           DOETINCHEM                            1:15:26
         854  Jorik Huizinga                                        1977      5e      18:10   16,514     3:38 
         857  Koen Fransen Iselinge Hogescho                        1994      9e      18:13   16,468     3:38 
         860  Lisa te Molder                                        1991     22e      18:38   16,100     3:43 
         856  Mika van de Werken                                    1995    111e      20:25   14,694     4:05 
         859  Frank Salet                                           1965     90e     (20:42)  14,493     4:08 
         855  Jasper Alblas                                         1986    123e     (21:38)  13,867     4:19 
         858  Koen Kraaijvanger                                     1992    171e     (22:20)  13,433     4:28 

    2         HARRIE ARENDSEN 1               DOETINCHEM                            1:16:08
        1128  Andries van Ooijen                                    1969     25e      18:46   15,986     3:45 
        1127  Pieter Hubers                                         1964     29e      18:53   15,887     3:46 
        1131  Dennis Jansen                                         1973     33e      18:59   15,803     3:47 
        1130  Peter Weinans                                         1963     47e      19:30   15,385     3:54 
        1129  Michael Weigand                                       1969     53e     (19:45)  15,190     3:57 

    3         RUNVISION                       WINTERSWIJK                           1:17:40
         777  Joost Somsen                                          1999      7e      18:07   16,559     3:37 
         782  Tiemen Onstein                                        1998     48e      19:31   15,371     3:54 
         781  Thijs Onstein                                         1998     54e      19:44   15,203     3:56 
         783  Mohammed Jeilani                                      1998     72e      20:18   14,778     4:03 
         780  Diemer Harbers                                        1997     85e     (20:33)  14,599     4:06 
         778  Thijs Somsen                                          1996    408e     (25:53)  11,590     5:10 

    4         ENVELOPRINT B.V. 1              DINXPERLO                             1:19:03
         708  Raymond Schuurman                                     1977     20e      18:51   15,915     3:46 
         713  Miel Heusinkveld                                      1983     39e      19:14   15,598     3:50 
         711  Wytze Kaastra                                         1971     95e      19:59   15,013     3:59 
         709  Eddy Grootnibbelink                                   1963    109e      20:59   14,297     4:11 
         710  Jeffrey ten Holte                                     1987    216e     (22:09)  13,544     4:25 
         707  Martijn Melten                                        1972    202e     (22:11)  13,524     4:26 
         712  Cindy Jansen                                          1972    695e     (31:34)   9,504     6:18 

    5         KLAASSEN GROEP                  DINXPERLO                             1:19:42
         877  Emiel Reukers                                         1973      8e      18:10   16,514     3:38 
         875  Patrick Ikink                                         1973     45e      19:29   15,398     3:53 
         876  Bas Roes                                              1978    129e      20:13   14,839     4:02 
         878  Jonnie Wissing                                        1958    135e      21:50   13,740     4:22 
         880  Martien te Molder                                     1963    364e     (25:04)  11,968     5:00 

    6         KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 1           TERBORG                               1:21:35
         599  Bram Tiggeloven                                       1990     59e      19:52   15,101     3:58 
         595  Mark Geesink                                          1985     70e      20:14   14,827     4:02 
         600  Bas Cruijsen                                          1986     83e      20:31   14,622     4:06 
         597  Joop Wevers                                           1970    103e      20:58   14,308     4:11 
         601  Bart Manschot                                         1963    178e     (22:33)  13,304     4:30 
         596  Martijn Schurink                                      1985    302e     (24:57)  12,024     4:59 
         598  Jeroen Schotman                                       1984    346e     (25:45)  11,650     5:09 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 7 KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 2 TERBORG 1:21:39 602 Rudi Ruesink 1963 14e 18:33 16,173 3:42 604 Oscar Mulling 1970 63e 20:00 15,000 4:00 603 Rene Ansink 1989 102e 20:59 14,297 4:11 606 Roy Krajenbrink 1992 145e 22:07 13,564 4:25 608 Bart Holthausen 1963 180e (22:44) 13,196 4:32 8 SVEDEX VARSSEVELD 1:22:19 659 Bram Vrieze 1979 24e 18:47 15,972 3:45 658 Erwin Wamelink 1991 38e 19:19 15,531 3:51 660 Jos Tuinte 1962 130e 21:50 13,740 4:22 663 Jan Willem te Beest 1987 162e 22:23 13,403 4:28 661 Abel Brouwer 1988 212e (22:26) 13,373 4:29 662 Ingrid van Zolingen 1972 226e (23:18) 12,876 4:39 664 Remco Alkema 1973 458e (26:57) 11,132 5:23 9 HARRIE ARENDSEN 2 DOETINCHEM 1:23:57 1134 Ad Som 1950 84e 20:34 14,587 4:06 1136 Hans Aarrntzen 1956 89e 20:34 14,587 4:06 1137 Herman Fransen 1962 115e 21:23 14,030 4:16 1138 Ernst Jan de Heer 1952 119e 21:26 13,997 4:17 1135 Stephan Buitenhuis 1971 386e (24:41) 12,154 4:56 10 HEEZEN MODE M/V 1 VARSSEVELD 1:25:43 729 Rudi Bolwerk 32e 19:14 15,598 3:50 730 Jochem Bruggink 114e 21:29 13,964 4:17 731 Udo Klompenhouwer 152e 22:10 13,534 4:26 728 Dirk Maatman 188e 22:50 13,139 4:34 732 Rik ten Dolle 215e (23:13) 12,922 4:38 11 EURO PLANIT VORDEN 1:25:53 955 Marcel Wienholts 18e 18:47 15,972 3:45 954 Dennis te Pas 78e 20:29 14,646 4:05 956 Joyce te Pas 194e 22:56 13,081 4:35 952 Marieke Alten 1979 248e 23:41 12,667 4:44 953 Chantal te Pas 464e (27:32) 10,896 5:30 12 NPM CAPITAL N.V. VARSSEVELD 1:25:59 1163 Paul Bisseling 1984 58e 19:43 15,216 3:56 1165 Martijn van den Heuvel 1982 106e 20:53 14,366 4:10 1164 Jose Cubo 1966 164e 22:13 13,503 4:26 1162 Rutger Ruigrok 1977 224e 23:10 12,950 4:38 13 COOP VARSSEVELD VARSSEVELD 1:25:59 1173 Stefan Wisselink 1986 140e 20:07 14,913 4:01 1175 Bram Kraayenbrink 1994 154e 20:29 14,646 4:05 1174 Teun Aalbers 1990 276e 22:35 13,284 4:31 1169 Robin Bruggink 1991 285e 22:48 13,158 4:33 1170 Lobke Hofs 1996 703e (32:38) 9,193 6:31 1171 Mieke ter Horst 1979 717e (33:36) 8,929 6:43
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 14 RENSA TECHN HANDELSBUREAU BV DIDAM 1:26:58 962 Arjen ter Heide 1972 10e 18:13 16,468 3:38 960 Sander Hilferink 1979 27e 18:36 16,129 3:43 961 Diana ter Maat 1970 262e 23:48 12,605 4:45 959 Felix Monasso 1966 393e 26:21 11,385 5:16 15 RABOBANK GRAAFSCHAP-ZUID 1 'S-HEERENBERG 1:27:08 787 Edwin Bruens 86e 20:35 14,575 4:07 789 Marcel Reusink 182e 21:13 14,140 4:14 785 Noortje Gijsbertse 234e 22:00 13,636 4:24 788 Mick Geerits 1993 310e 23:20 12,857 4:40 784 Jos Geerits 372e (24:23) 12,303 4:52 786 Moniek Bruens 583e (28:24) 10,563 5:40 790 Hanneke Penning 675e (31:02) 9,667 6:12 16 HARRIE ARENDSEN 4 DOETINCHEM 1:28:12 1153 Iwan Smit 1980 168e 21:30 13,953 4:18 1150 Erwin Oldenburg 1961 184e 21:56 13,678 4:23 1149 Jurgen van Ampting 1967 172e 22:16 13,473 4:27 1148 Gerard van Ballegoy 1953 153e 22:30 13,333 4:30 1151 Ted Zwetsloot 1963 292e (23:16) 12,894 4:39 1152 Frank Arendsen 1970 282e (24:32) 12,228 4:54 17 ARENDSEN STAALBOUW BV ULFT 1:28:47 642 Chiel van der Laan 1998 143e 21:15 14,118 4:15 637 Henk van Zantvoort 1957 150e 21:24 14,019 4:16 641 Leo van der Laan 1965 221e 22:32 13,314 4:30 640 Bennie Pothoff 1962 281e 23:36 12,712 4:43 639 Harm te Kaat 1978 375e (25:34) 11,734 5:06 18 CLAYMOUNT 1 DINXPERLO 1:28:56 743 Rik Harbers 1971 67e 20:26 14,682 4:05 748 Marniq Ratering 1991 160e 22:01 13,626 4:24 745 Ed van Ditshuizen 1967 206e 23:08 12,968 4:37 746 Harrie Jolink 1962 287e 23:21 12,848 4:40 742 Clemens Holtslag 1963 235e (23:42) 12,658 4:44 744 Niek Sellink 1981 351e (24:42) 12,146 4:56 747 Leroy ten Dolle 1984 445e (26:14) 11,436 5:14 19 KRAMP GERMANY VARSSEVELD 1:29:11 1104 Marco Franke 1966 69e 19:43 15,216 3:56 1105 Michael Austgen 1965 211e 21:37 13,878 4:19 1102 Alonzo Bulluck 1986 264e 22:10 13,534 4:26 1100 Marco Güthlein 1981 462e 25:41 11,681 5:08 1099 Irina Fleischhauer 1972 698e (32:10) 9,326 6:26 1103 Alexander Hirskorn 1974 756e (36:23) 8,246 7:16 1101 Thomas Schubart 1977 760e (37:06) 8,086 7:25
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 20 KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 5 TERBORG 1:29:29 623 Dik Stemerdink 1966 139e 21:56 13,678 4:23 626 Mark Nijenhuis 1987 144e 21:58 13,657 4:23 624 Martijn Veltkamp 1984 186e 22:42 13,216 4:32 625 Bert Gerritsen 1960 201e 22:53 13,110 4:34 627 Marco Polman 1970 294e (24:52) 12,064 4:58 21 FIT IN VARSSEVELD 1 VARSSEVELD 1:30:34 665 Peter ten Broeke 80e 19:14 15,598 3:50 670 Pim de Jong 196e 21:45 13,793 4:21 671 Jeroen Vosser 241e 23:44 12,640 4:44 667 sander Luymes 420e 25:51 11,605 5:10 668 Ineke Kraan 564e (28:22) 10,576 5:40 669 Marja Mellendijk 676e (31:42) 9,464 6:20 666 Wilma Luymes 737e (34:52) 8,604 6:58 22 OTTEVANGER MILLING ENGINEERS AALTEN 1:31:28 1120 Robin Wubbels 1985 37e 19:16 15,571 3:51 1121 Niels Balduk 1985 223e 22:44 13,196 4:32 1122 Rens Mulder 1963 305e 24:37 12,187 4:55 1126 Leon Visser 1980 324e 24:51 12,072 4:58 1123 Lucas Breukelaar 1996 388e (24:55) 12,040 4:59 1125 Jan Wolsink 1963 434e (25:56) 11,568 5:11 1124 Henk Bol 1966 478e (26:22) 11,378 5:16 23 MULTICYCLE 2 ULFT 1:31:28 651 Vincent te Brake 1994 2e 18:05 16,590 3:37 653 Bálint Vekerdy 1983 36e 19:13 15,611 3:50 652 Wouter Stegerhoek 1989 318e 23:55 12,544 4:47 654 Henrike van der Velden 1973 654e 30:15 9,917 6:03 24 ENVELOPRINT B.V. 2 DINXPERLO 1:31:44 720 Jorn Konings 1990 187e 20:37 14,551 4:07 715 Kevin Nieuwenhuis 1992 290e 22:32 13,314 4:30 718 Maarten Bolwerk 1995 246e 22:47 13,168 4:33 717 Koos Nederlof 1959 490e 25:48 11,628 5:09 716 Sander Hengeveld 1973 522e (26:41) 11,243 5:20 719 Bert Braakhekke 1967 567e (27:33) 10,889 5:30 714 Carmen Vreeman 1987 640e (29:40) 10,112 5:56 25 LICOTEC DAKLICHT B.V. 2 DUIVEN 1:32:04 948 C.G.J. Elferink 1971 76e 20:21 14,742 4:04 945 Eric Kersten 1970 157e 22:00 13,636 4:24 947 Anke Looman 1977 376e 24:19 12,337 4:51 950 Bertjan Piest 1972 433e 25:24 11,811 5:04 946 Theo Jansen 1962 452e (25:26) 11,796 5:05 951 G. Steintjes 1950 435e (27:07) 11,063 5:25
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 26 KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 4 TERBORG 1:32:43 618 Roy Holweg 1979 100e 20:51 14,388 4:10 617 Yvonne Ketelaar 1969 191e 22:48 13,158 4:33 619 Trudy Westerveld 1977 273e 24:04 12,465 4:48 622 Eric Buunen 1965 317e 25:00 12,000 5:00 621 Ashley Morris 1968 758e (38:55) 7,709 7:47 27 TEN BRINKE GROEP 4 VARSSEVELD 1:33:15 907 Kees de Ruiter 146e 21:51 13,730 4:22 906 Mark Gebbinck 183e 22:33 13,304 4:30 905 Robert Willemsen 306e 24:04 12,465 4:48 903 Mark van Schriek 348e 24:47 12,105 4:57 904 Jeroen Dekker 555e (28:31) 10,520 5:42 28 ROTARYCLUB AALTEN WISCH VARSSEVELD 1:33:24 770 Erik Ormel 1968 30e 18:55 15,859 3:47 771 Jeroen Lammers 179e 22:24 13,393 4:28 776 Coen Grutters 331e 25:07 11,944 5:01 775 Laurian Heijerman 447e 26:58 11,125 5:23 29 GRAAFSCHAP COLLEGE DOETNCHEM 1:33:34 766 Marnix Flikweert 233e 22:23 13,403 4:28 767 Rigo Heldoorn 312e 22:49 13,148 4:33 763 Gerdie Hoornenberg 258e 22:56 13,081 4:35 768 Marjan de Greef 413e 25:26 11,796 5:05 764 Inge Weenink 520e (27:08) 11,057 5:25 765 Lianne te Winkel 542e (27:35) 10,876 5:31 30 DE HOOP MENGVOEDERS B.V. ZELHEM 1:33:59 705 Carel Lueb 1964 126e 21:08 14,196 4:13 702 Andre Steintjes 1964 220e 22:43 13,206 4:32 700 Arjan Klein-Geltink 1980 266e 23:39 12,685 4:43 701 Peter Wentink 1971 409e 26:29 11,328 5:17 704 Iris Lueb 1993 426e (26:43) 11,229 5:20 703 Malon Baakman 1987 509e (28:11) 10,645 5:38 31 CLAYMOUNT 2 DINXPERLO 1:34:10 751 Ben Saalmink 1963 28e 18:53 15,887 3:46 749 Henk te Riet 1970 213e 21:51 13,730 4:22 752 Marco Peters 1967 407e 25:33 11,742 5:06 754 Ursula Winters 1969 541e 27:53 10,759 5:34 755 Susan Raben 1971 584e (28:54) 10,381 5:46 750 Anneke de Haan 1989 638e (30:29) 9,841 6:05
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 32 WESTERVELD EN VOSSERS VARSSEVELD 1:34:32 1115 Robbie Jansen 1979 93e 20:45 14,458 4:09 1116 Henri Geerdink 1955 219e 22:20 13,433 4:28 1118 Guido Eleveld 1991 345e 25:27 11,788 5:05 1113 Rogier Hoftijzer 1976 403e 26:00 11,538 5:12 1119 Jan Willem van Zoomeren 1990 517e (27:09) 11,050 5:25 1114 Harmke Gussinklo 1980 552e (27:49) 10,785 5:33 1117 Felix Boekelder 1964 601e (29:04) 10,321 5:48 33 RANDSTAD PAYROLL SOLUTIONS DIEMEN 1:35:10 837 Niek Reijmer 1979 74e 19:59 15,013 3:59 833 Martijn van Os 1978 105e 20:42 14,493 4:08 835 Chantal Geerdink 1979 438e 26:15 11,429 5:15 838 Sebastiaan Schoemaker 1985 505e 28:14 10,626 5:38 836 Leontien Wolters 1969 556e (28:27) 10,545 5:41 834 Astrid Tutert 1974 586e (29:20) 10,227 5:52 34 HARRIE ARENDSEN 3 DOETINCHEM 1:35:38 1143 Astrid Wijnands 1964 189e 22:49 13,148 4:33 1146 Christine Schellevis 1955 192e 22:51 13,129 4:34 1144 Esther Schut-Kuster 1973 303e 24:49 12,089 4:57 1142 Anja Straub 1960 321e 25:09 11,928 5:01 1141 Judith Arendsen 1969 333e (25:19) 11,850 5:03 1145 Dayenne Smeenk 1966 466e (26:12) 11,450 5:14 35 KAEMINGK B.V. 2 AALTEN 1:36:14 687 Jelmer Zwarts 1986 65e 20:02 14,975 4:00 690 Mark Scholten 1983 122e 21:32 13,932 4:18 686 Bart Egberts 1985 360e 23:50 12,587 4:46 689 Yvette Westhoff 1981 620e 30:50 9,730 6:10 36 KRAMP-HCS VARSSEVELD 1:36:15 1059 Ramon Schreurs 1975 231e 22:06 13,575 4:25 1058 Dave Schieven 1986 284e 23:08 12,968 4:37 1061 Marcel Walvoort 1978 366e 24:54 12,048 4:58 1057 Femke Kopp 1978 453e 26:07 11,487 5:13 1060 Yvette Heezen 1985 532e (27:41) 10,837 5:32 37 WASSINK AUTOGROEP DOETINCHEM 1:36:21 998 Emiel Koops 1989 203e 20:53 14,366 4:10 995 Sebastian Ziehe 1984 374e 24:06 12,448 4:49 1000 Edwin van Huet 1974 470e 25:33 11,742 5:06 997 Carmen Keuper 1976 483e 25:49 11,620 5:09 999 Thomas Krabbenborg 1987 487e (25:50) 11,613 5:10 994 Mike van Eijk 1988 663e (30:15) 9,917 6:03
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 38 INDI VARSSEVELD 1:36:23 1018 Daan Bruyns 1984 165e 22:16 13,473 4:27 1017 Gerjo Wevers 1965 170e 22:20 13,433 4:28 1015 Peter Ligterink 1967 218e 23:04 13,006 4:36 1016 Robbert van Dijk 1967 519e 28:43 10,447 5:44 39 APOTHEEK BENRAAD TERBORG 1:36:25 829 Erik Vink 1963 87e 20:39 14,528 4:07 828 Alena Banser 1991 286e 23:53 12,561 4:46 826 Anita Hubers 1964 369e 25:22 11,827 5:04 827 Natascha Leyenaar 1973 422e 26:31 11,314 5:18 830 John Janssen 1965 735e (33:46) 8,885 6:45 831 Esther Slutter 1971 736e (33:47) 8,880 6:45 40 ISELINGE HOGESCHOOL 3 DOETINCHEM 1:37:04 868 Pim Verbij 1982 200e 22:51 13,129 4:34 870 Jamie Lieftogt 2002 209e 22:58 13,062 4:35 873 Saskia Wielers 1962 322e 25:16 11,873 5:03 871 Gerrit Nauta 1962 370e 25:59 11,546 5:11 869 Jelle Vister 1994 430e (26:25) 11,356 5:17 41 INTEQNION BV 1 AALTEN 1:37:50 978 Corne van Beek 104e 21:01 14,274 4:12 975 Daniel te Hoonte 337e 24:21 12,320 4:52 977 Mark Smeenk 365e 25:06 11,952 5:01 979 Marcel Benes 546e 27:22 10,962 5:28 973 René Ottevanger 1973 533e (27:48) 10,791 5:33 974 Wouter Vaags 617e (28:53) 10,387 5:46 42 ENVELOPRINT B.V. 3 DINXPERLO 1:38:44 727 Martin Elburg 1972 127e 19:26 15,437 3:53 721 Pascal Bolwerk 1986 477e 25:37 11,711 5:07 724 Anton Navis 1956 525e 26:43 11,229 5:20 722 Edwin Koskamp 1971 537e 26:58 11,125 5:23 725 Miranda Berkelder 1969 666e (30:11) 9,939 6:02 726 Marieke Messink 1993 679e (30:56) 9,698 6:11 43 ISELINGE HOGESCHOOL 2 DOETINCHEM 1:39:07 867 Marnix Wubbels 1988 68e 19:55 15,063 3:59 861 Freddie Lieftogt 1967 297e 24:49 12,089 4:57 864 Samantha Zegers 1987 416e 26:49 11,187 5:21 862 Annalotte Ossen 1984 463e 27:34 10,883 5:30 865 Edith Lensen 1966 503e (28:16) 10,613 5:39 866 Jolynn Bollen 1993 510e (28:31) 10,520 5:42 863 Rochelle Driesen 1991 543e (29:10) 10,286 5:50
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 44 KRAMP-LOGISTIEK VARSSEVELD 1:39:14 1048 Dominik Lunz 1990 229e 21:36 13,889 4:19 1044 Robert Hulsken 1980 296e 23:42 12,658 4:44 1043 Wolfgang Kadur 1959 240e 23:43 12,649 4:44 1047 Susanne Boes 1986 631e 30:13 9,928 6:02 45 DK COIFFURE VARSSEVELD 1:39:16 590 Hans Reesing 1963 269e 22:48 13,158 4:33 589 Sander Rosmuller 1968 307e 23:48 12,605 4:45 591 Maurien Reesing 1969 471e 26:20 11,392 5:16 588 Debby Rosmuller 1975 472e 26:20 11,392 5:16 593 Nino Moreno Mueller 1989 744e (35:12) 8,523 7:02 592 Rosanne Florissen 1991 745e (35:12) 8,523 7:02 46 KRAMP PGM/RB/AM VARSSEVELD 1:39:32 1010 Bert Willems 1968 193e 21:40 13,846 4:20 1012 Marco te Hennepe 1989 359e 24:04 12,465 4:48 1011 Maries Streppel 1976 460e 26:24 11,364 5:16 1008 Yvonne Willemsen 1969 486e 27:24 10,949 5:28 47 TER HORST GROEP VARSSEVELD 1:39:41 991 Hans Berendsen 1969 156e 22:07 13,564 4:25 988 Dave Jansen 349e 24:30 12,245 4:54 987 Jan Slotboom 1969 335e 24:36 12,195 4:55 989 Jurgen Vossers 1974 550e 28:28 10,539 5:41 990 Koen Nieuwenhuis 1991 728e (34:19) 8,742 6:51 48 AALDERS BV. DE HEURNE 1:39:58 850 Roy Grievink 199e 21:55 13,688 4:23 852 Arne teunissen 1978 421e 25:41 11,681 5:08 849 Thomas Tolkamp 1975 410e 25:52 11,598 5:10 851 Christel van Langen 1979 492e 26:30 11,321 5:18 847 Eddy ten Pas 1981 521e (27:25) 10,942 5:29 848 Marleen ten Pas 1985 657e (30:41) 9,777 6:08 49 FIT IN VARSSEVELD 2 VARSSEVELD 1:40:00 675 Katja Demkes 62e 19:58 15,025 3:59 678 Branco Scheening 261e 22:58 13,062 4:35 676 Ruud Kempers 507e 27:19 10,982 5:27 672 Ilse onland 608e 29:45 10,084 5:57 677 Wilma Burghardt 681e (31:57) 9,390 6:23 674 Lotte Beltman 724e (34:14) 8,763 6:50
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 50 TEN BRINKE GROEP 6 VARSSEVELD 1:40:20 921 Teun Pouw 94e 20:06 14,925 4:01 922 Albert ten Brinke 361e 25:24 11,811 5:04 919 Mirjam ten Brinke 401e 26:11 11,458 5:14 917 Sander Hannink 554e 28:39 10,471 5:43 920 Christoph Fackeldey 565e (29:05) 10,315 5:49 918 Mariska Prinsen-Klanderma 622e (30:30) 9,836 6:06 923 Sybren de Vries 660e (31:43) 9,459 6:20 51 MULTICYCLE 1 ULFT 1:40:27 644 Marc Smit 1970 185e 22:40 13,235 4:32 646 Mariska Kruisselbrink 1976 283e 23:04 13,006 4:36 645 Martin Kolsté 1971 362e 24:29 12,253 4:53 647 Mariëlle Bonenkamp 1971 653e 30:14 9,923 6:02 52 FLEXOVIT EIBERGEN 1:40:32 1157 Patrick Ketterink 1975 304e 23:42 12,658 4:44 1158 Marco Waanders 1973 343e 24:22 12,312 4:52 1156 Freek Notten 1951 448e 26:14 11,436 5:14 1155 Gerald Heijdermann 1968 449e 26:14 11,436 5:14 53 KAEMINGK B.V. 1 AALTEN 1:41:05 683 Henk Mengers 1956 138e 21:00 14,286 4:12 681 Derk ter Horst 1971 250e 23:52 12,570 4:46 679 Daphne van Woudenberg 1981 451e 27:09 11,050 5:25 680 Carmen van Oort 1990 562e 29:04 10,321 5:48 682 Paul Becks 1973 647e (31:58) 9,385 6:23 54 KRAMP VARSSEVELD 1:41:55 1067 Rob Schuurman 1974 244e 23:53 12,561 4:46 1065 Dennis Wentink 1969 390e 25:28 11,780 5:05 1066 Mike Meeusen 1969 415e 25:47 11,635 5:09 1068 Erik Lodder 1963 488e 26:47 11,201 5:21 1064 Timo Kuiperij 1985 646e (30:06) 9,967 6:01 1069 Heleen te Riet 1985 741e (36:01) 8,329 7:12 55 HEEZEN MODE M/V 2 VARSSEVELD 1:42:24 740 Hans Huzen 142e 21:59 13,647 4:23 737 Henrike Beltman 328e 25:27 11,788 5:05 739 Rudi Schreurs 431e 27:23 10,956 5:28 738 Erik Beltman 456e 27:35 10,876 5:31 735 Ursula te Hennepe 473e (27:48) 10,791 5:33 736 Janneke Assink 605e (30:52) 9,719 6:10 56 KRAMP-SIMPLEX VARSSEVELD 1:44:37 1036 Barry Magis 173e 22:27 13,363 4:29 1039 Sybrand Brouwer 1962 380e 26:18 11,407 5:15 1038 Esmee Gies 1996 502e 27:29 10,916 5:29 1037 Erik Gies 1964 544e 28:23 10,570 5:40
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 57 ALFA ACCOUNTANTS EN ADVISEURS ZELHEM 1:45:22 966 Ton Knoef 1959 379e 24:43 12,138 4:56 969 Peter Rondeel 1971 436e 25:46 11,643 5:09 971 Robert Berendsen 1972 528e 27:24 10,949 5:28 970 Gerard Abbink 1960 534e 27:29 10,916 5:29 967 Jeannet Jansen 1979 705e (32:54) 9,119 6:34 968 Evelien Schuurman 1971 726e (33:57) 8,837 6:47 58 TEN BRINKE GROEP 3 VARSSEVELD 1:45:50 900 Jochem Migchelbrink 239e 22:58 13,062 4:35 896 Michel Geerdink 363e 25:26 11,796 5:05 898 Theo Lurvink 475e 27:12 11,029 5:26 897 Rob Leuverink 627e 30:14 9,923 6:02 59 KRAMP-THE GOOD VARSSEVELD 1:46:24 1081 Jan Willem Pothof 1972 271e 23:40 12,676 4:44 1078 Thimo Dusseldorf 1989 402e 26:13 11,443 5:14 1080 Sander Abbink 1992 526e 27:46 10,804 5:33 1079 Martin Jansen 1968 593e 28:45 10,435 5:45 60 RABOBANK GRAAFSCHAP-ZUID 3 'S-HEERENBERG 1:46:39 802 Maico Lansink 228e 21:49 13,751 4:21 801 Heidi Scholten 499e 26:43 11,229 5:20 800 Robert Veenstra 570e 27:57 10,733 5:35 799 Liesbeth Geerits 1957 645e 30:10 9,945 6:02 61 KRAMP-TS VARSSEVELD 1:47:29 1071 Frank Blekkink 1984 255e 23:28 12,784 4:41 1072 Tineke Overkamp 1988 400e 26:14 11,436 5:14 1074 Reinier Sloetjes 1968 538e 27:37 10,863 5:31 1075 Arno Dijkstra 1970 616e 30:10 9,945 6:02 1073 Marcel Luimes 1967 691e (32:44) 9,165 6:32 62 RABOBANK GRAAFSCHAP-ZUID 2 'S-HEERENBERG 1:48:51 794 Joris Elbers 423e 25:29 11,772 5:05 793 Hans le Roux 539e 27:08 11,057 5:25 791 Anja de Roos 551e 27:50 10,778 5:34 792 Monique Schalks 582e 28:24 10,563 5:40 795 Kitty Tolkamp 753e (36:20) 8,257 7:16 63 KINDEROPVANG BAMBI AALTEN 1:48:59 823 Mariska van den Berg 1985 461e 25:22 11,827 5:04 819 Bianca van den Berg 1979 529e 26:48 11,194 5:21 820 Danielle Meijnen 1987 592e 28:22 10,576 5:40 822 Katja Saalmink 1984 599e 28:27 10,545 5:41 821 Janneke te Brake 1991 688e (31:03) 9,662 6:12
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 64 LICOTEC DAKLICHT B.V. 1 DUIVEN 1:48:59 942 Sabine Peters 1980 338e 23:39 12,685 4:43 938 Richard Obbes 1980 501e 26:32 11,307 5:18 941 Cees Boonman 1956 558e 27:34 10,883 5:30 940 Erik Hartman 1970 686e 31:14 9,605 6:14 65 CGDEWINGERD VARSSEVELD 1:49:07 756 Wim Hobelman 1960 247e 23:22 12,839 4:40 761 Martine lubbers 1977 371e 26:12 11,450 5:14 760 Ernst Jan Lievers 1966 566e 29:15 10,256 5:51 759 Joke Sloetjes 1966 598e 30:18 9,901 6:03 757 Cristel Sloetjes 1980 612e (30:36) 9,804 6:07 758 Odette Keurentjes 1977 706e (34:06) 8,798 6:49 66 BOERDERIJ HET LIESSENHUUS 2 BREEDENBROEK 1:50:35 814 Geert Hilferink 385e 24:22 12,312 4:52 812 Bjorn Rensen 559e 27:40 10,843 5:32 818 Harmen Brandsma 619e 29:11 10,280 5:50 813 Bert Rensen 628e 29:22 10,216 5:52 815 Gondy Heijerman 682e (31:14) 9,605 6:14 816 Ines Bulsink 685e (31:19) 9,580 6:15 817 Karin Roes 689e (31:32) 9,514 6:18 67 KAEMINGK B.V. 3 AALTEN 1:51:48 695 Rene Westerveld 1967 195e 22:52 13,120 4:34 694 Anja Kastein 1964 381e 25:30 11,765 5:06 696 Wanda Fles 479e 27:30 10,909 5:30 697 Anja Hoogerbrug 1970 742e 35:56 8,349 7:11 68 KRAMP MARKETING BNL VARSSEVELD 1:52:09 1026 Dimitri Louwet 1979 44e 19:17 15,557 3:51 1028 Eddy Aerts 1951 615e 29:39 10,118 5:55 1022 Suzanne Lichtenberg 1977 623e 30:02 9,989 6:00 1023 Chantale Moons 1969 701e 33:11 9,041 6:38 1024 Elke van Praet 1986 747e (36:01) 8,329 7:12 1025 Jenny Braaksma 1985 746e (36:03) 8,322 7:12 1027 Tessie Robben 1982 761e (38:13) 7,850 7:38 69 KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 3 TERBORG 1:52:44 615 Emiel Kobessen 1967 344e 25:26 11,796 5:05 610 Albert Mulders 1961 474e 27:28 10,922 5:29 614 Charles Peters 1964 572e 29:30 10,169 5:54 611 Lodewijk van der Borg 1964 600e 30:20 9,890 6:04 612 Debby Smits 1972 716e (34:54) 8,596 6:58 70 KRAMP DREAMTEAM VARSSEVELD 1:54:35 1004 Freddy ter Horst 1965 313e 25:20 11,842 5:04 1003 Marco de Moor 1962 341e 25:42 11,673 5:08 1002 Ewoud van Dijk 1985 450e 27:33 10,889 5:30 1001 Alfons Giesen 1967 734e 36:00 8,333 7:12
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:45 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 71 KRAMP-THE UGLY VARSSEVELD 1:57:23 1095 Richard van den Toorn 1975 350e 25:12 11,905 5:02 1093 Niels Stemerdink 1978 399e 26:09 11,472 5:13 1096 Gerben Peet 1980 489e 27:46 10,804 5:33 1092 Peter Hendriks 1972 757e 38:16 7,840 7:39 72 KRAMP-THE BAD VARSSEVELD 1:58:00 1087 Arjan Everink 1973 355e 25:24 11,811 5:04 1085 Jan Roelof Meeuwes 1965 476e 27:14 11,016 5:26 1086 Ronnie Zweers 1964 496e 27:44 10,817 5:32 1088 Martijn Schlief 1975 754e 37:38 7,972 7:31 73 BOERDERIJ HET LIESSENHUUS 1 BREEDENBROEK 1:59:47 808 Ton Scholing 414e 27:05 11,077 5:25 810 Nathalie te Kamp 633e 29:30 10,169 5:54 809 Carolien Schuttevaar 644e 30:07 9,961 6:01 805 Patrick Vinkenvleugel 712e 33:05 9,068 6:37 807 Roy Freriks 713e (33:07) 9,059 6:37 806 Gijs Hakfoort 718e (33:20) 9,000 6:40 811 Fabian Kobessen 719e (33:20) 9,000 6:40 74 KAAK NEDERLAND B.V. 6 TERBORG 2:06:50 630 Andres Moreno 1962 174e 22:33 13,304 4:30 631 Sonja ten Brinck 1970 692e 33:23 8,987 6:40 632 Erik Slagman 1960 723e 35:06 8,547 7:01 633 Jos Eijsink 1954 738e 35:48 8,380 7:09 634 Maaike Wieskamp 1980 755e (37:55) 7,912 7:35 KRAMP-INKOOP VARSSEVELD DNF 1053 Roy van Ingen 1988 347e (24:41) 12,154 4:56 1050 Rick Witteveen 1982 398e (25:24) 11,811 5:04 1052 Hans Hofs 1958 632e (30:02) 9,989 6:00 TEN BRINKE GROEP 2 VARSSEVELD DNF 890 Sjoerd Helmink 352e (25:13) 11,897 5:02 889 Fokke Kromkamp 690e (32:50) 9,137 6:34