UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
15-09-2014 23:47                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         Iselinge Hogeschool 1           Doetinchem                            1:15:26
    2         Harrie Arendsen 1               Doetinchem                            1:16:08
    3         RunVision                       Winterswijk                           1:17:40
    4         Enveloprint B.V. 1              Dinxperlo                             1:19:03
    5         Klaassen Groep                  Dinxperlo                             1:19:42
    6         Kaak Nederland b.v. 1           Terborg                               1:21:35
    7         Kaak Nederland b.v. 2           Terborg                               1:21:39
    8         Svedex                          Varsseveld                            1:22:19
    9         Harrie Arendsen 2               Doetinchem                            1:23:57
   10         Heezen mode m/v 1               Varsseveld                            1:25:43
   11         Euro Planit                     Vorden                                1:25:53
   12         NPM Capital N.V.                Varsseveld                            1:25:59
   13         Coop Varsseveld                 Varsseveld                            1:25:59
   14         Rensa Techn Handelsbureau BV    Didam                                 1:26:58
   15         Rabobank Graafschap-Zuid 1      's-Heerenberg                         1:27:08
   16         Harrie Arendsen 4               Doetinchem                            1:28:12
   17         Arendsen Staalbouw BV           Ulft                                  1:28:47
   18         Claymount 1                     Dinxperlo                             1:28:56
   19         Kramp Germany                   Varsseveld                            1:29:11
   20         Kaak Nederland b.v. 5           Terborg                               1:29:29
   21         Fit in Varsseveld 1             Varsseveld                            1:30:34
   22         Ottevanger Milling Engineers    Aalten                                1:31:28
   23         Multicycle 2                    Ulft                                  1:31:28
   24         Enveloprint B.V. 2              Dinxperlo                             1:31:44
   25         Licotec Daklicht B.V. 2         Duiven                                1:32:04
   26         Kaak Nederland b.v. 4           Terborg                               1:32:43
   27         Ten Brinke Groep 4              Varsseveld                            1:33:15
   28         Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch         Varsseveld                            1:33:24
   29         Graafschap College              Doetnchem                             1:33:34
   30         De Hoop Mengvoeders B.V.        Zelhem                                1:33:59
   31         Claymount 2                     Dinxperlo                             1:34:10
   32         Westerveld en Vossers           Varsseveld                            1:34:32
   33         Randstad Payroll Solutions      Diemen                                1:35:10
   34         Harrie Arendsen 3               Doetinchem                            1:35:38
   35         Kaemingk B.V. 2                 Aalten                                1:36:14
   36         Kramp-HCS                       Varsseveld                            1:36:15
   37         Wassink Autogroep               Doetinchem                            1:36:21
   38         INDI                            Varsseveld                            1:36:23
   39         Apotheek Benraad                Terborg                               1:36:25
   40         Iselinge Hogeschool 3           Doetinchem                            1:37:04
   41         Inteqnion BV 1                  Aalten                                1:37:50
   42         Enveloprint B.V. 3              Dinxperlo                             1:38:44
   43         Iselinge Hogeschool 2           Doetinchem                            1:39:07
   44         Kramp-Logistiek                 Varsseveld                            1:39:14
   45         DK Coiffure                     Varsseveld                            1:39:16
   46         Kramp PGM/RB/AM                 Varsseveld                            1:39:32
   47         Ter Horst Groep                 Varsseveld                            1:39:41
   48         Aalders bv.                     De Heurne                             1:39:58
   49         Fit in Varsseveld 2             Varsseveld                            1:40:00
   50         Ten Brinke Groep 6              Varsseveld                            1:40:20

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREANTEN 5 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-09-2014 23:47 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 51 Multicycle 1 Ulft 1:40:27 52 Flexovit Eibergen 1:40:32 53 Kaemingk B.V. 1 Aalten 1:41:05 54 Kramp Varsseveld 1:41:55 55 Heezen mode m/v 2 Varsseveld 1:42:24 56 Kramp-Simplex Varsseveld 1:44:37 57 Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs Zelhem 1:45:22 58 Ten Brinke Groep 3 Varsseveld 1:45:50 59 Kramp-The Good Varsseveld 1:46:24 60 Rabobank Graafschap-Zuid 3 's-Heerenberg 1:46:39 61 Kramp-TS Varsseveld 1:47:29 62 Rabobank Graafschap-Zuid 2 's-Heerenberg 1:48:51 63 Kinderopvang Bambi Aalten 1:48:59 64 Licotec Daklicht B.V. 1 Duiven 1:48:59 65 cgdewingerd varsseveld 1:49:07 66 Boerderij Het Liessenhuus 2 Breedenbroek 1:50:35 67 Kaemingk B.V. 3 Aalten 1:51:48 68 Kramp Marketing BNL Varsseveld 1:52:09 69 Kaak Nederland b.v. 3 Terborg 1:52:44 70 Kramp Dreamteam Varsseveld 1:54:35 71 Kramp-The Ugly Varsseveld 1:57:23 72 Kramp-The Bad Varsseveld 1:58:00 73 Boerderij Het Liessenhuus 1 Breedenbroek 1:59:47 74 Kaak Nederland b.v. 6 Terborg 2:06:50 Kramp-Inkoop Varsseveld DNF Ten Brinke Groep 2 Varsseveld DNF